Joseph Ejercito Estrada

By | October 8, 2017

Name: Joseph Ejercito Estrada

AKA: Joseph Marcelo Ejercito

Born: 19-Apr-1937

Birthplace: Manila, Philippines

Gender: Male

Race: Asian

Sexual Orientation: Straight

Occupation: Head of State

Party Affiliation:

Nationality: Philippines

Description: Deposed president of the Philippines

Joseph Ejercito Estrada

Joseph Ejercito Estrada is a a Head of State.

They were born in Manila, Philippines and are Philippines.

What is Joseph Ejercito Estrada’s Religion?
You can check our listings for Joseph Ejercito Estrada’s Religion in the related pages below.

What are Joseph Ejercito Estrada’s Politic Views?
You can look our site for Joseph Ejercito Estrada’s Political Views from the related posts below.

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *